Vileda Magic Mop Refill - Multi - Wilko

Vileda Magic Mop Head Sponge Refill, For Easy Cleaning Floor, Brand New Original

Used Offers from

Vileda Magic Mop Refill - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.99

Vileda 164513 Magic Mop Refill

3-5 working days
£5.57
Free Delivery

Vileda Magic Mop Refill

3 to 5 days
£7.49
Delivery from £3.95

Vileda 164513 Magic Mop Refill

Unknown
£8.68

Vileda Magic Mop Head Sponge Refill, For Easy Cleaning Floor, Brand New Original

1-2 days
£9.04
Free Delivery

Vileda Magic Mop Angled Head Foam Refill Pad

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Vileda Magic Mop Angled Head Foam Refill Pad

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Vileda 139963 Magic Mop Angled Head Refill

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.17
Free Delivery

Vileda Magic Mop Refill Tackles Stubborn Dirt Clean Floor Absorbent Sponge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Mop Replacement Head 3 Action Refill Vileda Magic Absorbent Sponge Pack Of 2
£7.50
3.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vileda VIL116976 Magic Mop Refill
£6.85
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda Magic Mop Refill - 1 Pack
£6.12
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vileda Magic Mop Angled Handle
£18.65
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda Magic Mop Angled Head Refill Pack of 3 - 096511 X 3
£14.94
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda Magic Mop Refill - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This Vileda Mop refill for the Vileda Magic Mop has increased absorbency for faster drying floors. This mop head features an angled head for greater floor contact and grooved rollers for effective wringing. Complete with white foam for improved cleaning power, it will help you clean tough marks without scratching when used with the handle system. Usage instructions: Wet thoroughly before wringing. Wringing a dry mop could damage it. Push handle downwards to wring out water. Repeat if you wish to wring out more water. To fit refill, unscrew handle and slide.
£4.49
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.