Vileda Microfibre Colors, Panni in Microfibra, Lavabili in Lavatrice, Riutilizzabili, Multicolore, 30x30 cm, 8 Pezzi

Vileda Microfibre Cloths Colors – Machine-washable, Reusable, Multicolor 30x30 cm, 8 pcs

Vileda Microfibre Colors, Panni in Microfibra, Lavabili in Lavatrice, Riutilizzabili, Multicolore, 30x30 cm, 8 Pezzi

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.08
Delivery from £13.99

Vileda Microfibre Colors, Panni in Microfibra, Lavabili in Lavatrice, Riutilizzabili, Multicolore, 30x30 cm, 8 Pezzi

In stock
£11.95
1.49 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £1.98

Colors Microfiber Cloth Set of 8 Vileda Cleaning Cloths for Home and Kitchen

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.47
GBP 1.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

8 PCS Vileda Microfibre Cloth Cloths Microactive Soft Washable Reusable 8 Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.47
GBP 12.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vileda Microfibre Colors, Panni in Microfibra, Lavabili in Lavatrice, Riutilizzabili, Multicolore, 30x30 cm, 8 Pezzi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.50
Delivery from £4.49

Vileda Microfibre Colors, Panni in Microfibra, Lavabili in Lavatrice, Riutilizzabili, Multicolore, 30x30 cm, 8 Pezzi

£13.62
Delivery from £4.49

Vileda Colors Cloths 100% Microfiber 30X30Cm 8Pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.44
Delivery from £23.45

Vileda Microfibre Colors, Panni in Microfibra, Lavabili in Lavatrice, Riutilizzabili, Multicolore, 30x30 cm, 8 Pezzi

In stock
£19.97
Free Delivery
Vileda Microfibre Colors, Panni in Microfibra, Lavabili in Lavatrice, Riutilizzabili, Multicolore, 30x30 cm, 8 Pezzi

Cheapest offer

100% microfiber for the most extravagant cleaning Perfect for damp cleaning and dusting The all-round talent for all areas and surfaces
£8.08
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of packages 1
Package type Sachet
Package width 185 mm
Package weight 229 g
Package height 310 mm
Package depth 38 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 8 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Width 300 mm
Height 300 mm

Features

Certification CE, WEEE
Country of origin Germany
Leaves no scratches Yes
Washing type Machine wash
Maximum washing temperature 60 °C
Product colour Multicolour
Material Microfibre, Polyamide, Polyester

Product information

At a glance

• Highly Absorbent: Holds liquid efficiently for quick clean-ups.
• Streak-Free Finish: Ensures surfaces shine without residue.
• Durable Design: Withstands frequent washes and maintains quality.

Similar products

Vileda 142010 Soft Cloths, 30% Microfibre, Pack of 4 Plus 2 Free
£18.04
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda Microfiber 100% Recycled Cloth 3 pcs
£2.88
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.19
Vileda Microfibre Pack of 4 Dish Cloths
£4.28
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Vileda - Microfibre Cloths, Multipurpose - 2 pieces
£4.59
2.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49