Vileda Professional Supermop Head Refill Blue 137904

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.30
Delivery from £4.74

Vileda Professional Supermop HygieneAbsorbent Durable Head Refill Blue 137904

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Vileda Professional Supermop Head Refill Blue 137904

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Free Delivery

Vileda Prof Suprmop Head Rfl Blue

3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £3.49

Vileda 137904 mop Wet Microfiber Blue

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99
Vileda Professional Supermop Head Refill Blue 137904

Cheapest offer

The Professional Supermop system is great for professional cleaning environments. Mops and buckets can be colour coded according to HACCP principles. The absorbent mop head is treated with a binding agent that helps to slow down bacterial growth. When rinsed it will release dirt instead of trapping it into the cotton weave, as with traditional mops. The lemon-shaped head is perfect for getting into those awkward nooks and crannies, so it is a great choice for small areas like bars and bathrooms.
£11.30
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Vileda Professional Supermop Head Refill Red
£11.43
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda Professional Supermop Head Refill Yellow
£7.77
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.98
Vileda 137904 Professional Supermop Replacement Head, Blue
£12.10
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda Professional Supermop Head Refill Green
£7.77
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.98
Vileda 119969 Supermop Aluminium Handle with Assorted Clips
£17.16
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74