Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2640 Manufacture Rock Breakfast Plate, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.63
Delivery from £4.49

Manufacture Rock Blanc - Villeroy & Boch - Fruit Plate/Breakfast | -10%

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.43
Delivery from £14.92

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc 22cm Salad Plate

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock small plate Ø22 cm Blanc

in stock
£20.70
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
GBP 21.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Salad Plate by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock White

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
GBP 21.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Salad Plate by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc 22cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
GBP 21.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Plate 22 cm - White

in_stock
£21.70
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2640 Manufacture Rock Breakfast Plate, Premium Porcelain, White

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch 10-4240-2640 Manufacture Rock Breakfast Plate, Premium Porcelain, White

Cheapest offer

Round breakfast plate in matt-structured slate look, ideal companion for the classic coffee or breakfast table Size is suitable for serving breakfast and desserts, Wide rim for drip-free serving, Complements the Manufacture Rock tableware perfectly Also suitable for gastronomy thanks to its handy shape, stackable inside each other, shock- and impact-resistant edges, optimum size for the dishwasher Dishwasher safe, microwave safe, high quality: Premium porcelain made in Germany Scope of supply: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Breakfast Plate (22 cm), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: White
£18.63
amazon.co.uk