Villeroy & Boch Afina 1.2L Water & Juice Jug

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£41.52
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Water Carafe 120 lear - Clear

in_stock
£47.20
Delivery from £49.00

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Water Decanter/Juice jug, Dimensions: Approx. 245 mm, Capacity Approx. 1,200 ml, Crystal Glass, Dishwasher-Safe, Decanter for Water and Drinks

In stock
£51.83
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Water Decanter/Juice jug, Dimensions: Approx. 245 mm, Capacity Approx. 1,200 ml, Crystal Glass, Dishwasher-Safe, Decanter for Water and Drinks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Afina Crystal-Glass Water Jug 1.2L

2 to 5 day
£51.90

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Water Decanter/Juice jug, Dimensions: Approx. 245 mm, Capacity Approx. 1,200 ml, Crystal Glass, Dishwasher-Safe, Decanter for Water and Drinks

£53.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Afina 1.2L Water & Juice Jug

Cheapest offer

The Villeroy & Boch Afina 1200ml Water & Juice Jug is perfect for serving your favourite drinks in style, whether it's for a brunch gathering or a casual dinner. Its elegant design and practical features make it a delightful addition to any table setting. With a generous capacity of 1.2 litres, this jug allows you to serve ample refreshments without constant refills. Made from high-quality crystal glass, it is taste-neutral and delicate, ensuring your beverages maintain their true flavour. Care instructions: Dishwasher safe. Capacity: 1200 ml / 1.2 litres. Dimensions: 12.8(H) x 12.8(W) x 24.5(L)cm. Weight: 0.915kg. Material: Crystal glass.
£41.52
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)