Villeroy & Boch - Afina Bowl Made of Premium Porcelain, Bowl Made in Germany, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Stackable, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.32
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Bowl Made of Premium Porcelain, Bowl Made in Germany, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Stackable, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.32
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Bowl Made of Premium Porcelain, Bowl Made in Germany, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Stackable, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.32
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch Afina bowl Ø15 cm White

in stock
£19.80
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Afina Cereal bowl 55 cl - White

in_stock
£20.90
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Afina 15cm Bowl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.82
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Afina 15Cm Bowl

1-3 working days
£22.32
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Lave mug without handle 40 cl Lave gris (grey)
£12.50
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - Afina Bowl Made of Premium Porcelain, Bowl Made in Germany, Dishwasher and Microwave Safe, Stackable, White

Cheapest offer

STRIKING DESIGN: The bowl with its floating appearance and petri dish-shaped relief adds a touch of modern elegance to any table VERSATILE: Ideal for soups, salads or desserts - a highlight for any occasion DESIGN BY CHRISTIAN HAAS: Developed for relaxed enjoyment and simple elegance in everyday life MADE IN GERMANY: Made from Premium Porcelain, the bowl is dishwasher-safe, microwave-safe and particularly durable DELIVERY CONTENTS: 1x Villeroy & Boch Afina bowl, size: 15 x 15 x 7 cm, capacity: 560 ml, material: made in Germany Premium Porcelain (item number: 1042931900)
£19.32
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk