Latte Glass Villeroy & Boch Tumbler XL - Hot & Cold Artesano 360ml

Villeroy & Boch - Artesano Hot&Cold Beverages Latte-Macchiato Mug, Set of 2 Glasses, Double-Walled Glasses for Cold and hot Beverage, 360 ml, Borosilicate Glass, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe

Latte Glass Villeroy & Boch Tumbler XL - Hot & Cold Artesano 360ml

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Latte Glass Villeroy & Boch Tumbler XL 360ml - Hot & Cold Artesano

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coffee Latte Glasses Cups Mugs - Villeroy & Boch Artesano Selection

Cheapest Price
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Artesano Hot&Cold Beverages Latte-Macchiato Mug, Set of 2 Glasses, Double-Walled Glasses for Cold and hot Beverage, 360 ml, Borosilicate Glass, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe

In stock
£33.72
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Artesano Hot&Cold Beverages Latte-Macchiato Mug, Set of 2 Glasses, Double-Walled Glasses for Cold and hot Beverage, 360 ml, Borosilicate Glass, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.72
16.86 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Artesano Hot&Cold Beverages Latte-Macchiato Mug, Set of 2 Glasses, Double-Walled Glasses for Cold and hot Beverage, 360 ml, Borosilicate Glass, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe

£33.72
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Artesano Hot&Cold Beverages Latte-Macchiato Mug, Set of 2 Glasses, Double-Walled Glasses for Cold and hot Beverage, 360 ml, Borosilicate Glass, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe

In stock
£33.72
Delivery from £17.99

Latte Glass Villeroy & Boch Tumbler XL - Hot & Cold Artesano 360ml

£39.72
GBP 39.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coffee Latte Glasses Cups Mugs - Villeroy & Boch Artesano Selection

£39.72
GBP 39.72 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Latte Glass Villeroy & Boch Tumbler XL - Hot & Cold Artesano 360ml

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1-2 / Glasses Quantity: Single / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / Feature 1: Glassware Dinnerware Tableware / Feature 3: Coffee / Tea / Hot Chocolate / Latte / Cappuccino / Feature 2: Hot Beverages Cup Tea Coffee / MPN: 11-7203-8098 / Colour: White / Design: Round / Department: Teens / Unit Type: Unit / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Capacity: 360ml / Item Height: 12cm / Style: Modern / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Unit Quantity: 1-2 / Item Width: 9cm / Pattern: Novelty / Character: Glassware / Set Includes: Cup / Material: Glass / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Latte Glass / EAN: 4003686446656 / Model: Artesano / Theme: Glassware / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Service For: 1-2 / Glassware Type: Drinking Glass / Item Weight: 200g / Character Family: Glassware
£20.99
ebay.co.uk