Villeroy & Boch - Breakfast Plate 21cm Design Naif Village Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.05
Delivery from £32.75

Villeroy & Boch - Design Naif Salladstallrik Village, 21 cm - White

in_stock
£42.40
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Design Naif 21 cm Salad Plate, Village

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - Breakfast Plate 21cm Design Naif Village Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5450102206179 / MPN: 1023372645 / Material: Porcelain / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1712724161 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Multicolor / Unit of Measure: Unit / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Porcelain Dish / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5450102206179 / GTIN: 5450102206179 / Villeroy & Boch: Naive Design / Model: Design Naif Village - Villeroy & Boch / Theme: Villeroy & Boch - Design Naif Village / Item Weight: 599 g / Product Line: Design Naif
£36.05
ebay.co.uk