Villeroy & Boch Design Naif 21 cm Salad Plate, Noah’s Ark

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Breakfast Plate 21cm Design Naif Noah's Ark

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.05
Delivery from £32.75

Villeroy & Boch Design Naif 21 cm Salad Plate, Noah’s Ark

£39.11
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Design Naif Salladstallrik Noah's ark, 21 cm - White

in_stock
£42.40
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Design Naif 21 cm Salad Plate, Noah’s Ark

Cheapest offer

Charming breakfast plate with loving Noah's ark illustration for serving small dishes, Ideal for the coffee or breakfast table Size is suitable for serving breakfast and desserts, Raised rim for clean serving, Perfectly combinable with Design Naif tableware Also suitable for catering thanks to its handy shape, Stackable together Dishwasher and microwave safe, High quality: Premium Porcelain made in Germany Contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Design Naif breakfast plate "Noah’s Ark" (21 cm), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: white/colourful
£28.00
amazon.co.uk