Elements Striking Toilet Roll Holder Villeroy & Boch Gold One Size
Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Toilet Roll Holder Brushed Gold
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£77.28
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Elements - Striking toilet roll holder without cover, for wall installation, brass, square, Brushed Gold
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.29
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £53.76
Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Toilet Roll Holder In Matt Black
£77.28
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Toilet Roll Holder Chrome
£53.76
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Toilet Paper Holder with Shelf, Toilet Paper Holder for Wall Mounting, Brass Toilet Roll Holder, Square, Brushed Nickel Matt
£78.97
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Toilet Paper Holder with Shelf, Toilet Paper Holder for Wall Mounting, Brass Toilet Roll Holder, Square, Matt Black
£155.79
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Toilet Paper Holder with Shelf, Toilet Paper Holder for Wall Mounting, Brass Toilet Roll Holder, Square, Chrome
£136.13
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.55
Villeroy & Boch Elements Striking Spare Toilet Paper Holder, Replacement Roll Holder Toilet Paper for Wall Mounting, Toilet Paper Storage Made of Brass, Square, Brushed Nickel Matt
£31.76
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Elements - Striking toilet roll holder with cover, for wall installation, brass, square, Chrome
£79.80
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery