Villeroy & Boch Fleu fat for espresso cup Ø11.7 cm White-green

Cheapest Price
in stock
£9.90
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Fleur Saucer For Espresso Cup 11,5 cm, Vert - Vert

in_stock
£10.30
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Fleur Porcelain Espresso Saucer 11.7cm

2 to 5 day
£12.00

Villeroy & Boch - Fleur vert Espresso Cup Saucer Green, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Porcelain Coaster for Espresso Cup, Small Serving Platter, Saucer Flower Pattern, Premium Porcelain

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.83
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch - Fleur vert Espresso Cup Saucer Green, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Porcelain Coaster for Espresso Cup, Small Serving Platter, Saucer Flower Pattern, Premium Porcelain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.34
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Fleur Vert Espresso Cup Saucer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Fleur vert Espresso Cup Saucer Green, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Porcelain Coaster for Espresso Cup, Small Serving Platter, Saucer Flower Pattern, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£16.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Lave mug without handle 40 cl Lave gris (grey)
£12.50
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleu fat for espresso cup Ø11.7 cm White-green

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch Fleu fat for espresso cup Ø11.7 cm White-green
£9.90
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)