Villeroy & Boch - Fleur Dinner Plate 26,5 cm, Soleil - Soleil

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£21.70
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch - Fleur Soleil Dinner Plate Yellow, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Teller for Main Dishes, Large Plate, Crockery Ceramic Stackable, Dinner Plate Orange, Premium Porcelain

Unknown
£23.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Fleur Porcelain Dinner Plate 26.6cm

2 to 5 day
£23.90

Villeroy & Boch - Fleur Soleil Dinner Plate Yellow, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Teller for Main Dishes, Large Plate, Crockery Ceramic Stackable, Dinner Plate Orange, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£25.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Fleur Soleil Dinner Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.40
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Fleur Soleil Dinner Plate Yellow, Dishwasher-Safe, Microwave-Safe, Teller for Main Dishes, Large Plate, Crockery Ceramic Stackable, Dinner Plate Orange, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£27.64
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Lave mug without handle 40 cl Lave gris (grey)
£12.50
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - Fleur Dinner Plate 26,5 cm, Soleil - Soleil

Cheapest offer

The Fleur dinner plate combines timeless form with vibrant floral design - a perfect balance between everyday function and visual elegance.
£21.70
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk