Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Coffee Cup, Modern Cup Made from Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White

Used Offers from

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Coffee Cup, Modern Cup Made from Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.19
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Coffee Cup, Modern Cup Made from Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.20
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Plates /Bowls / Mugs Selection (White)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock coffee cup 22 lanc

in stock
£16.89
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Manfucature Rock Coffee Cup, White 22 cl - White

in_stock
£16.90
Delivery from £9.00

Coffee Cup by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock White

£18.50
GBP 18.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coffee Cup by Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc

£18.50
GBP 18.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Blanc Coffee Cup

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.62
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Coffee Cup, Modern Cup Made from Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White

In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£28.23
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£25.60
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch NewWave Caffe cappuccino cup 25 cl
£17.52
Compare 20 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Perlemor saucer for coffee cup Ø16 cm Beige
£11.70
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Coffee Cup, Modern Cup Made from Premium Porcelain, Dishwasher Safe, White

Cheapest offer

Everyday use: Serve comforting tea, revitalising coffee or hot chocolate in this elegant cup Unique texture: The surface is reminiscent of slate and its slightly rough texture is pleasing and unique Beautiful variant: The Manufacture Rock blanc items contrast beautifully with the black crockery in the range Mix and match: Combine the range’s white items with gold detailing and try pairing them up with shiny porcelain for a touch of elegance Delivery includes: 1x Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock blanc coffee cup, holds: 220 ml, weight: 162 g (item no. 10-4240-1300)
£15.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk