Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Mickey Mouse Breakfast Plate, 2-pack - Black

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£38.70
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock - Mickey Mouse - Breakfast/Dessert Plate, 2 Pieces, Black/White, Dishwasher-Safe & Microwave-Safe, Slate Look with Disney Mickey Mouse Decoration, Premium Porcelain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Mickey Mouse Breakfast Plates

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£47.90
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Mickey Mouse Set Of Two Porcelain Plates

2 to 5 day
£47.90

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Mickey Mouse Breakfast Plate, 2-pack - Black

Cheapest offer

The Manufacture Rock Mickey Mouse breakfast plate from Villeroy & Boch brings the iconic Mickey silhouette together with the matte, slate-inspired surface of Manufacture Rock in a graphic, expressive combination.
£38.70
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk