Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon red Wine Glass Set, 4 Pieces, Elegant, Modern red Wine Glasses for Day-to-Day use, Crystal Glass, Transparent, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.16
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon red Wine Glass Set, 4 Pieces, Elegant, Modern red Wine Glasses for Day-to-Day use, Crystal Glass, Transparent, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.16
11.26 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon red Wine Glass Set, 4 Pieces, Elegant, Modern red Wine Glasses for Day-to-Day use, Crystal Glass, Transparent, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.16
10.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon red Wine Glass Set, 4 Pieces, Elegant, Modern red Wine Glasses for Day-to-Day use, Crystal Glass, Transparent, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Price
£38.16
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon red Wine Glass Set, 4 Pieces, Elegant, Modern red Wine Glasses for Day-to-Day use, Crystal Glass, Transparent, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.16
Delivery from £17.99

Red Wine Glasses Large Wine Glasses - New Moon - Set of 4

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Red Wine Glasses - New Moon Set of 4

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Set of 4 Red Wine Goblets

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£41.52
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch NewMoon red wine glass 4-pack 40.5 cl

in stock
£44.10
Delivery from £9.90
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Coffee To Go Manufacture Rock mug 29 cl Black
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon red Wine Glass Set, 4 Pieces, Elegant, Modern red Wine Glasses for Day-to-Day use, Crystal Glass, Transparent, Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest offer

Extremely versatile The sophisticated design of these red wine glasses is ideal for both day-to-day meals and for festive spreads Fascinatingly modern the unconventional asymmetrical rim of the glasses will catch everyone’s eye and bring a breath of fresh air to your table Lovely gift idea these red wine glasses are an excellent gift for close friends family and anyone who loves unusual designs Premium quality this crystal glass is made to last and will retain its shine even over many years Delivery includes 1x Villeroy & Boch NewMoon red wine glass set holds 405 ml weight 830 g (item no 11-3653-8110)
£38.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk