Villeroy & Boch Piemont 187 mm Large Cold Meat Fork

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.78
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Piemont steak fork large Stainless steel

in stock
£18.90
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch - Piemont Cold meat fork large - Stainless Steel

in_stock
£20.10
Delivery from £9.00

Villeroy & Boch Piemont 187 mm Large Cold Meat Fork

£21.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Lave mug without handle 40 cl Lave gris (grey)
£12.50
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Piemont 187 mm Large Cold Meat Fork

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch Cutlery 18/10 stainless steel dishwasher safe 314mm Meat fork
£15.78
amazon.co.uk