Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Breakfast/Dessert Plate Red and White, Microwave Safe, Plate Nostalgic Toys Delight, Christmas Decoration, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.19
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Plates & Bowls with Christmas Design - Xmas Gift Toy's Delight

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Plates & Bowls with Christmas Design - Xmas Gift Delight

£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Toys Delight Red Salad Plate

1-3 working days
£24.93
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Breakfast/Dessert Plate Red and White, Microwave Safe, Plate Nostalgic Toys Delight, Christmas Decoration, Premium Porcelain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.22
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Toys Delight Red Salad Plate

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.91
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Breakfast/Dessert Plate Red and White, Microwave Safe, Plate Nostalgic Toys Delight, Christmas Decoration, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£27.90
Free Delivery

Salad Plate Villeroy & Boch - Red Porcelain, Toys Delight Collection, 24cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.41
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Breakfast/Dessert Plate Red and White, Microwave Safe, Plate Nostalgic Toys Delight, Christmas Decoration, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£36.00
Delivery from £17.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Breakfast/Dessert Plate Red and White, Microwave Safe, Plate Nostalgic Toys Delight, Christmas Decoration, Premium Porcelain

Cheapest offer

Red dessert plate with nostalgic motifs and wavy edge, for a festive table even in the morning Suitable for coffee table or breakfast tray, can be combined with Toy's Delight Royal Classic and Toy's Fantasy tableware Stackable, impact-resistant edges, also an original Christmas gift for loved ones Made from particularly robust premium porcelain, ideal for everyday use, wipe clean with a damp cloth Contents: 1 x Villeroy & Boch Toy's Delight Dessert Plate (24 cm), Material: Premium Porcelain, Colour: Red/White/Green
£23.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk