Villeroy & Boch Toys Delight Green Salad Plate

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.93
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch Toy's Delight plate Ø24.4 cm White-green

in stock
£26.00
Delivery from £9.90

Villeroy & Boch Toys Delight Green Salad Plate

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.91
Delivery from £3.50

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Breakfast/Dessert Plate Green,White, Microwave Safe, Christmas, Table, Plate, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£29.00
Delivery from £17.99

Salad Plate Villeroy & Boch - Green Porcelain, Toys Delight Collection, 24cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.41
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Breakfast/Dessert Plate Green,White, Microwave Safe, Christmas, Table, Plate, Premium Porcelain

In stock
£30.46
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Breakfast/Dessert Plate Green,White, Microwave Safe, Christmas, Table, Plate, Premium Porcelain

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.46
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - Toy's Delight Breakfast/Dessert Plate Green,White, Microwave Safe, Christmas, Table, Plate, Premium Porcelain

£31.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Collier blanc mug set of 2, premium porcelain
£32.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Toys Delight Green Salad Plate

Cheapest offer

Designed to complement the festive season, the Villeroy & Boch Toys Delight Salad Plate in Green features a deep green rim and a classic Christmas tree motif at its centre. Vintage toy-inspired illustrations wrap the border, echoing a sense of nostalgic celebration.Part of the Toys Delight collection, this premium porcelain plate is well suited to side dishes, seasonal starters or layered table settings. The scalloped edge and high-quality finish make it a standout piece whether you're entertaining or collecting.Microwave safe. Wash by hand.Dimensions: 24.4cm (L) x 24.4cm (W) x 3cm (H). Weight: 0.45kg.
£24.93
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)