Villeroy & Boch - Water Glass Boston Green Villeroy & Boch - Boston

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.36
Delivery from £32.75

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Water Green, 400 ml, Crystal Glass

In stock
£16.97
Free Delivery

Glass Water Goblet 400 ml Green Single/ Set of 2/4 Villeroy & Boch Boston

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Glass Water Goblet 400 ml Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Water Green, 400 ml, Crystal Glass

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.90
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Boston Tinted Crystal-Glass Goblet 14.4cm

2 to 5 day
£20.90

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Water Green, 400 ml, Crystal Glass

In stock
£23.25
Delivery from £17.99

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Water Green, 400 ml, Crystal Glass

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.56
Free Delivery

Glass Water Goblet 400 ml Green Single/ Set of 2/4 Villeroy & Boch Boston

£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Villeroy & Boch New Wave mug 30 cl
£17.09
Compare 15 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch Fleur saucer for coffee cup Ø14.8 cm White-green
£12.60
Compare 7 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Anmut Gold teacup White
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch Petite Fleur cup 30 cl
£24.90
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy & Boch - Water Glass Boston Green Villeroy & Boch - Boston

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 4003683242350 / MPN: 1173090132 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1712559153 / Colour: Green / Unit of Measure: Unit / Design: Round / Unit Type: Unit / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Capacity: 400 ml / Item Height: 14cm / Style: Contemporary / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Pattern: Solid / Material: Crystal / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Glass Glass / EAN: 4003683242350 / GTIN: 4003683242350 / Villeroy & Boch: BOSTON / Model: Boston - Villeroy & Boch / Theme: Villeroy & Boch - Boston / Service For: 1 / Glassware Type: Glassware Set / Item Weight: 1.46 pounds
£14.36
ebay.co.uk