Viltrox AF 56mm f1.4 XF Lens for Fujifilm X

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Viltrox AF 56mm f/1.4 XF Lens - Fujifilm X - NEW UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.00
Free Delivery

JYC NEW JYC 46 mm Neutral Density ND 2 Filter

In stock
£288.00
Delivery from £0.99

Viltrox AF 56mm f/1.4 XF Lens - Fujifilm X

£299.00
Free Delivery

Viltrox 56mm F1.4 Fuji XF Lens - Black

£343.95
Free Delivery
Viltrox AF 56mm f1.4 XF Lens for Fujifilm X

Cheapest offer

The Viltrox AF 56mm f1.4 XF Lens for Fujifilm is a dedicated lens for Fuji APS-C crop sensor cameras. Specifically this lens is suitable for Fujifilm X mount cameras (Except for the X-Pro3). Auto-focus lens offering 56mm (84mm equivalent 35mm focal length) coverage. A great lens for general or portrait photography / videography! All metal exterior houses 10 element in 9 groups including superior ED and HR elements. A fast f1.4 aperture for great low light performance and a nice de-focused "bokeh" background opportunities. Additionally an integrated smooth, noiseless step motor ensures smooth and fast focusing in virtually all instances. Takes 52mm filter size. The Viltrox AF 56mm also features a clickless aperture. Compact and lightweight, just 270g makes this a superb regular use lens. Built-in USB connection for software updates.
£199.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk

Similar products

Viltrox 56mm F/1.4 AF Nikon Z
£234.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viltrox AF 56mm f1.7 STM Lens for Sony
£139.00
Compare 3 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viltrox AF 56mm F/1.2 PRO APS-C Sony E | ✅5 years warranty
£439.00
Compare 2 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
VILTROX AF 56mm f1.4 XF Prime Portrait Lens for Fuji X Mount Cameras X-E4 X-H1 X-S10 X-T4 X-Pro3 X-T200(STM, Auto Focus, APS-C), Black
£232.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viltrox AF 56mm F/1.2 Pro Nikon Z
£564.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery