Vinsetto 3 Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet Lockable 5 Wheels Under Desk White

Used Offers from

Vinsetto 3 Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet Lockable 5 Wheels Under Desk White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Zennor Elio Lockable 3 Draw Curved Filing Cabinet - White, White

3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto 3 Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet Lockable 5 Wheels Under Desk White

1-2 days
£87.54
Free Delivery

Hudson 3 Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet, White

2 to 4 days
£98.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vinsetto Fully Assembled 3 Drawer Steel Metal Filing Cabinet Lockable Rolling Vertical File Cabinet White - CARTER | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £4.99

Metal Filing Cabinet 3 Drawer Lockable 4 Wheels Compact Under Desk White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

VINSETTO 3 Draw Metal Filing Cabinet Lockable 4 Wheels Compact Under Desk in White VINSETTO White

3-5 working days
£107.99

Vinsetto 3-Drawer Mobile Filing Cabinet, Steel Lockable File Cabinet for A4, ...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.81
Free Delivery

Lockable 3-Drawer White Metal Filing Cabinet Under Desk Storage Mobile Pedestal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Vinsetto 3 Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet Lockable 5 Wheels Under Desk White

Cheapest offer

Maximise your space with the three drawer filing cabinet from Vinsetto that offers spacious storage and a top surface, doubling as a printer stand. Enjoy organised ease with adjustable hanging rail for three different file sizes and a lock to secure your important essentials. What's more, the Vinsetto lockable drawers with compact design fits neatly anywhere and rounded corners prevent accidental bumps, making it a great office ally.
£82.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)