Vinsetto Mobile Lockable File Cabinet W/ Adjustable Hanging File Folder, White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£90.99
Free Delivery

Fairmantle Mobile Lockable File Cabinet, White

2 to 4 days
£95.99
Delivery from £4.95

Mobile File Cabinet White Cold-Rolled Steel 67x39x48cm Lockable Drawer Wheels UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.68
GBP 111.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mobile File Cabinet Home Filing Furniture with Adjustable Partition, Lock, White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.18
Delivery from £5.85
Vinsetto Mobile Lockable File Cabinet W/ Adjustable Hanging File Folder, White

Cheapest offer

Discover the metal filing cabinet from Vinsetto, a space-saving marvel with a narrow design that fits snugly under your desk and near your feet. This lockable office drawer unit features two small drawers with a removable pencil tray for stationery and a large drawer with adjustable rail for A4, legal and letter files, doubling as a handy printer stand. Effortlessly glide it around on 360° swivel wheels, keeping everything secure and within reach. Great for any bustling home office.
£90.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vinsetto Mobile File Cabinet Lockable Documents Storage W/ 5 Wheels Black
£39.96
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vinsetto 3 Drawer File Cabinet, Lockable Metal Filling Cabinet, White
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Lockable File Cabinet: Mobile Steel Storage for A4/Legal/Letter Documents, White Aosom UK
£76.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery