Vinsetto Armless Office Chair With Adjustable Height Mesh Back Wheels White

VINSETTO Armless Office Chair Ergonomic Height Adjustable Mesh Back Wheel in White VINSETTO White

Vinsetto Armless Office Chair With Adjustable Height Mesh Back Wheels White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Armless Office Chair with Adjustable Height Mesh Back Wheels White

1-2 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Armless Office Chair W/ Adjustable Height - White, White

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

VINSETTO Armless Office Chair Ergonomic Height Adjustable Mesh Back Wheel in White VINSETTO White

3-5 working days
£43.99

Office Chair White Mesh Sponge Steel 43x58x100cm Armless Adjustable Slim+ Wheels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.15
GBP 55.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Office Chair White 120 kg 921-226V70WT 580 x 430 x 1,000 mm

10 Working Days
£67.43
Free Delivery

Premium Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair - Adjustable Height, Armless, Breathable Back

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.06
Delivery from £5.85

Vinsetto Armless Office Chair With Adjustable Height Mesh Back Wheels White

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your workspace with the Vinsetto mesh office chair - a compact and stylish solution for small spaces. Its armless design effortlessly tucks under desks, making it great for flats or cosy corners. Enjoy all-day comfort with a breathable 6 cm padded seat and cooling mesh back. Adjustable height and a 360° swivel keep you moving with ease, while its sleek design fits seamlessly into any home office.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.