Vinsetto Black 2-Drawer Mobile Filing Cabinet on Wheels - Steel Lockable File Cabinet with Adjustable Hanging Bar for Letter - A4 and Legal Size | TJ

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£66.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto Steel File Cabinet with Locking Top, 2 Drawers & Adjustable Hanging Bar for Letter, A4, Legal - Black 924-069V00BK

1-2 days
£75.48
Free Delivery

Vinsetto 2-drawer Filing Cabinet W/ Adjustable Hanging Bar Lockable File Cabinet Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

VINSETTO 2-Drawer Filing Cabinet w/ Adjustable Hanging Bar Lockable File Cabinet in Black VINSETTO Black

3-5 working days
£78.99

Vinsetto 2 Drawer Small Filing Cabinet on Wheels, Steel Lockable File Cabinet w/ Adjustable Hanging Bar for Letter, A4 & Legal Size, Black Aosom UK

Unknown
£79.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Steel File Cabinet With Lock Hanging Bar For Letter A4 Legal, Black

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Steel File Cabinet with Lock Hanging Bar for Letter A4 Legal Size Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Steel File Cabinet with Lock Hanging Bar for Letter A4 Legal Size Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.95

Filing Cabinet Steel 2-Drawer Lockable on Wheels Black 37L x 43.5W x 67.5H cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.03
GBP 102.03 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vinsetto Office Chair Basic Tilt 2D Armrest Black 120 kg 921-547V70BK 550 x 625 x 1,040 mm
Free Delivery
Vinsetto White 2-Drawer Vertical Filing Cabinet with Lock - Steel Mobile File Cabinet with Adjustable Hanging Bar for A4 - Legal and Letter Size | TJ
£66.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Steel Mobile File Cabinet, 3-Drawer, Lockable, Wheels, Pencil Tray, for A4/Legal, Black Aosom UK
£69.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zennor Altair Lockable Filing Unit - Black, Black
£56.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Black 2-Drawer Mobile Filing Cabinet on Wheels - Steel Lockable File Cabinet with Adjustable Hanging Bar for Letter - A4 and Legal Size | TJ

Cheapest offer

Easy and protected storage for the office - this Vinsetto filing cabinet. Made from steel, this is a strong and durable piece - it's made to be used everyday and is a safe shield for the inner contents. It comes with two drawers, so you can keep files stored and organised. The top lock keeps the two drawers locked at the same time, so you don't have to worry about unwanted people accessing inside when you're not around - two keys included. • Two drawers for file storage and organisation, with flat top to offer room for small office appliances • Adjustable hanging bar in bottom bar for letter, A4 and legal sized files • Top lock keeps both drawers locked for security - two keys included • Steel body is strong. Suitable for everyday use • Five wheels to move easily. Two with locks. Middle wheel to avoid unit tipping • Maximum load 30kg, easy to assemble. • Colour: Black • Material: Steel • Overall Dimension: 37W x 43.5D x 67.5Hcm • Drawer Inner Dimension: 40.5W x 30.5D x 24Hcm • Weight C
£66.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk