Vinsetto Mobile Lockable File Cabinet W/ Adjustable Hanging File Folder Black

VINSETTO Mobile File Cabinet Home Filing Furniture with Adjustable Partition, Lock in Black VINSETTO Black

Vinsetto Mobile Lockable File Cabinet W/ Adjustable Hanging File Folder Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£97.99
Free Delivery

Fairmantle Mobile Lockable File Cabinet, Black

2 to 4 days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.95

Mobile Lockable File Cabinet Black Cold Rolled Steel 67Hx39Wx48Dcm with 5 Wheels

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.94
GBP 108.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Mobile Steel File Cabinet, 2-Drawer Filing Cabinet, Vertical Lockable H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.94
Delivery from £5.85
Vinsetto Mobile Lockable File Cabinet W/ Adjustable Hanging File Folder Black

Cheapest offer

Choose our filing cabinet, make your files a perfect storage space. It is ideal to store papers, files, books, and other office supplies with good capacity. Drawers are specially designed for hanging letter-sized files. A removable rod to keep the files in place when the drawer is not full and can also be adjusted to classify files. The minimalist style goes well with contemporary or modern home and office decor. Just buy our filing cabinet to fill your home and office space!.
£97.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vinsetto Mobile File Cabinet Lockable Documents Storage W/ 5 Wheels Black
£39.96
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vinsetto 3 Drawer File Cabinet, Lockable Metal Filling Cabinet, White
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Mobile Filing Cabinet, 5-Drawer File Cabinet With Wheels, Oak
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00