Vinsetto 3 Drawer File Cabinet, Lockable Metal Filling Cabinet, White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Verity Lockable Mobile Filing Cabinet with 3 Drawers, White

2 to 4 days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.95

Mobile Vertical File Cabinet White Steel 60H x 39W x 48Dcm Lockable A4 3-Drawer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.35
GBP 121.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Mobile Vertical File Cabinet Lockable Metal Filling Cabinet with 3 Draw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.78
Delivery from £5.85
Vinsetto 3 Drawer File Cabinet, Lockable Metal Filling Cabinet, White

Cheapest offer

Transform your workspace with the metal filing cabinet from Vinsetto, the lockable drawers with a flat top surface that double as a printer stand. This compact three drawer filing cabinet fits snugly under your desk, featuring a top lock for security and smooth-rolling casters for easy mobility. Organise effortlessly with adjustable rails for three file sizes, ensuring everything you need is just a quick drawer pull away.
£84.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vinsetto 3 Drawer Small Filing Cabinet w/ Lock & Pencil Tray, Steel Mobile File Cabinet w/ Adjustable Hanging Bar for Office Storage, White Aosom UK
£89.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto 3 Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet Lockable 5 Wheels Under Desk White
£100.75
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto 3-Drawer Steel Filing Cabinet with Lock and Wheels - Black, Black
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95