VINSETTO Ergonomic Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Office Chair in Brown VINSETTO Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£121.99

Vinsetto Ergonomic Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Office Chair, Brown

1-3 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Ergonomic Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Office Chair, Brown

2-3 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Executive Office Chair Adjustable Swivel Ergonomic High Back Desk Chair with Footrest Brown Aosom UK

Unknown
£129.99
Free Delivery

Heated Massage Office Chair with 6 Vibration Points - Brown - Adjustable Seat Height & Backrest, Retractable Footrest & Linkage Armrests

3-5 working days
£134.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Ergonomic Heated Vibration Massage Chair, Office Chair with Six Massage Points, Brown

2 to 4 days
£147.99
Delivery from £4.95
VINSETTO Ergonomic Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Office Chair in Brown VINSETTO Brown

Cheapest offer

Work and relax, with this Vinsetto massage office chair. Wrapped in smooth and stylish microfibre upholstery, this computer chair is great to sit on and look at! But, most importantly, it has six heated massage points - four on the back, two on the seat: simply turn on the remote and relax. The seat gives wide sitting room, a high back and arms for support. With a 135 degree reclining backrest, finished with a manual footrest to elevate your lower body with ease. | VINSETTO Ergonomic Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Office Chair in Brown
£121.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com