Vinsetto Office Chair Velour Diamond Tufted Padded Ergonomic Swivel Pink

Vinsetto Home Chair Luxury Velour Ergonomic - Pink / VelvetSpongepp

Vinsetto Office Chair Velour Diamond Tufted Padded Ergonomic Swivel Pink

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Pink Velour Diamond Tufted Office Chair Pink, Pink

2 to 4 days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vinsetto Office Chair Basic Tilt Fixed Armrest Pink 120000 g 921-169V71PK 595 x 605 x 1,030 mm

10 Working Days
£149.99
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Office Chair Velour Diamond Tufted Padded Ergonomic Swivel Pink

Cheapest offer

Inject a touch of glam and sophistication into your work day with this pc chair from Vinsetto. Comfortable features include thick padding, a high and slightly-curved back, high armrests and adjustable height. Wrapped in soft velour upholstery, the back is scattered with an abundance of diamantes for top glamour. Completed with five wheels for easy movement. A sparkling addition to your home office.
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vinsetto Curved Back Home Office Chair With Adjustable Height, White
£45.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vinsetto High Back Executive Office Chair Home Swivel PU Leather Chair Grey
£132.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Gaming Chair Fixed Armrest PU (Polyurethane) Leather, Nylon, Sponge, Steel Black 921-618V71WT
£173.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery