Vinsetto Office Chair with Massage 360° Swivel Chair Adjustable Height Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Vinsetto Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Executive Office Chair Adjustable Swivel Ergonomic High Back Desk Chair Recliner With Footrest Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Executive Office Chair Grey

2-3 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Executive Office Chair Grey

1-3 working days
£135.99
Free Delivery

VINSETTO Ergonomic Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Office Chair in Light Grey VINSETTO Light Grey

3-5 working days
£135.99

Heated Massage Office Chair with 6 Vibration Points - Grey - Adjustable Seat Height & Backrest, Retractable Footrest & Linkage Armrests

3-5 working days
£138.69
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Massage Executive Office Chair, Heated 6 Points Vibration, Adjustable Swivel Ergonomic Desk Chair Recliner w/ Footrest Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£142.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Ergonomic Heated Massage Chair, Office Chair with Six Heated Points, Grey

2 to 4 days
£142.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vinsetto Heated 6 Points Vibration Massage Executive Office Chair Adjustable Swivel Ergonomic High Back Desk Chair Recliner With Footrest Grey

Unknown
£158.99
• 1
• 2

Vinsetto Office Chair with Massage 360° Swivel Chair Adjustable Height Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

A massage, whilst working - wherever? Look to this Vinsetto chair. It features two massage points in the lumbar - controlled by USB power. Ergonomic features include a tall back, fixed armrests and swivel seat. Padded seat and back from comfort. You can adjust the seat height from 92 to 101cm, so you can work at a level suitable for you. Completed with five wheels on the base. • Two USB-powered massage points in the lumbar area • Adjustable seat height|: 92cm to 101cm. Sit at a level best for you • Rocking function for taking a break • Five wheels on base to move around easily • Maximum load 113.4kg, assembly required • Colour: Grey • Material: Linen-feel Fabric (100% Polyester), PP, Nylon, Sponge • Overall Dimension: 59W x 63D x 92-101H cm • Seat Dimension: 43W x 47D x 44-54H cm • Armrest Height (to Seat): 17cm • Back Height: 48cm • Overall Weight Capacity: 113.4kg • Power Cord: 1.2m • Power: 10W • Voltage: 5V • Item Label: 921-325V71GY. Department: Furniture , Vinsetto , Size: N/A...
£62.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk