Vinsetto Heated Massage Recliner: 6 Massage Points, Microfiber, 360° Swivel, Slate Grey Aosom UK

Vinsetto Massage Office Chair Back Heated - Grey

Vinsetto Heated Massage Recliner: 6 Massage Points, Microfiber, 360° Swivel, Slate Grey Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£122.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Office Chair W/ Heating Massage Points And Lumbar Support Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£122.99
Free Delivery

Executive Reclining Chair w/ Heating Massage Points Relaxing Headrest Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.85
Delivery from £5.85

Executive Reclining Chair w/ Heating Massage Points Relaxing Headrest Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.75
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Heated Massage Office Chair, Six Massage Spots with Heating, Grey

2 to 4 days
£139.99
Delivery from £4.95

Reclining Office Chair Grey Microfiber High Back 107-116cm Heated Massage Swivel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.09
GBP 164.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Executive Reclining Chair w/ Heating Massage Points Relaxing Headrest Grey

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.02
Delivery from £5.85

Executive Reclining Chair w/ Heating Massage Points Relaxing Headrest Grey

£181.20
Delivery from £5.85

Vinsetto Chair Height-Adjustable Armrest Grey 120 kg 5056602919412 670 x 740 x 1,160 mm

10 Working Days
£203.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vinsetto Heated Massage Recliner: 6 Massage Points, Microfiber, 360° Swivel, Slate Grey Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

A reclining office chair, which also melts away aches and pains. This Vinsetto chair features six massage points and a heating function - soothing your body gently, whenever you want. Back reclines to maximum 130° angle - lay back and relax whilst being massaged too. Padded all over for comfort. Height adjustable between 107-116cm, making it easy to sit at a level best for you.Features:Computer chair features six massage spots: two on shoulders, two mid/lower back and two on the bottom, with heating functionPadding for comfortRemote included to operate easilyMicrofiber upholstery is leather-like and breathableComfortable design: high back, armrests, adjustable height and swivel seat130° reclining backMaximum load 120kg, assembly required
£122.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk