Vinsetto Massage Office Chair for Home Office with Heat - Ergonomic Computer Desk Chair with Footrest - PU Leather Chair for Adults - Grey | TJ Hughe

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto Executive Office Chair With 4 Point Massage And Heat, Footrest, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£103.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto PU Leather Vibration Massage Office Chair with Heat, Footrest, Grey

1-2 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Vibration Massage Office Chair with Heat, PU Leather Computer Chair with Footrest, Armrest, Reclining Back, Grey

Unknown
£109.99
Free Delivery

VINSETTO PU Leather Vibration Massage Office Chair with Heat, Footrest, Grey VINSETTO Grey

3-5 working days
£115.99

Vinsetto Pu Leather Vibration Massage Office Chair With Heat, Footrest, Grey

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto PU Vibration Massage Office Chair with Heat, Footrest, Light Grey - Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£119.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto PU Leather Vibration Massage Chair, Office Chair with Four Back Massage Points, Grey

2 to 4 days
£128.99
Delivery from £4.95

Office Massage Chair Grey PU Leather 64x70x117 cm Recline Heat Footrest withPadL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.31
GBP 150.31 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vinsetto Office Chair with Massage 360° Swivel Chair Adjustable Height Grey | TJ Hughes
£62.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Reclining Office Chair with Massage and Heat, none
£126.99
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Office Chair With Heating Massage Points Relaxing Reclining Brown, Brown
£113.99
Compare 14 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vinsetto Six-Point Massage and Heated Office Chair - Black, none
£121.00
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Microfibre Vibration Massage Office Chair With Heat, Footrest, Grey
£115.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Massage Office Chair for Home Office with Heat - Ergonomic Computer Desk Chair with Footrest - PU Leather Chair for Adults - Grey | TJ Hughe

Cheapest offer

For long work days which strain the body, look to this Vinsetto home office chair. It features four points in the back: adjust the massage, lumbar heat and time running easily with the remote, so you can relax your body how you want. Set the height between 109cm and 117cm, so you can sit at a level you want. Filled with sponge, this comfy chair is comfortable to use, with the back and padded armrests supporting you. Complete with wheels to move easily. • Home office chair features four vibration massage points with three modes, and the lumbar heating. Controlled by remote • 15min/30min/60min timer • 135° reclining back, with footrest • PC chair is filled with sponge for comfort, with faux leather upholstery. Steel base for sturdiness. Great for long days • 45-53cm adjustable seat height: work at a level you want • Five wheels to move chair around easily when seated or empty • Maximum load 120kg, assembly required • Colour: Grey • Material: PU Leather, Foam, Metal, PP • Overall Dimensio
£99.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.