Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair - Desk Chair with Lumbar Support - Flip-up Armrest - Swivel Wheels - Adjustable Height - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair With Lumbar Support, Flip-Up Arm, Wheels, Grey

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair for Home with Lumbar Support, Flip-up Arm, Wheels

1-2 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Swivel Office Chair, Dynamic Mesh Office Chair with Flip-Up Armrests, Adjustable Lumbar & Wheels, Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£49.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair for Home with Lumbar Support, Flip-up Arm, Wheels

Delivered in 1 working day
£49.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Executive Office Chair With Mesh Back, Lumbar Support, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

VINSETTO Mesh Office Chair with Lumbar Support, Flip-up Arm, Wheels, Grey VINSETTO Grey

3-5 working days
£51.99

Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair with Lumbar Support Grey, Grey

2 to 4 days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.95

Vinsetto Office Chair Basic Tilt 2D Armrest Grey 120 kg 921-670V70GY 600 x 550 x 980 mm

10 Working Days
£84.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Armless Office Chair Ergonomic Swivel Mesh Desk Chair, none
£41.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vinsetto Mesh Swivel Office Chair W/ Lumbar Support, Black And White
£52.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair - Desk Chair with Lumbar Support - Flip-up Armrest - Swivel Wheels - Adjustable Height - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This Vinsetto computer chair is great for everyday working. A simple design, with plenty of comfort: the padded seat, flip-up armrests and high back. Mesh covering on the back allows air to circulate gently. Comfort and functionality, all day long. • Take a break and relax with the tilting, whenever • 41-51cm adjustable seat height is great for different desk levels • Lumbar support relieves your low back pressure • Flip-up armrests to tuck underneath desk easily • The mesh fabric is breathable and soft • Maximum load 120kg, assembly required • Colour: Grey • Material: Mesh (Polyester), PP, Foam, MDF • Overall Dimension: 55W x 60D x 88-98Hcm • Seat Size: 46W x 46Dcm • Seat Height: 41-51cm • Armrest Height to Seat: 19cm • Back Size: 42W x 52Lcm • Weight Capacity: 120kg • Item Label: 921-670V70GY. Department: Furniture , Vinsetto , Size: N/A , Grey
£44.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk