Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair, Computer Chair With Adjustable Armrest, Grey

Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair Grey, Charcoal Grey

Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair, Computer Chair With Adjustable Armrest, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Office Chair Basic Tilt 2D Armrest Grey 120 kg 921-694V70CG 540 x 630 x 1,030 mm

10 Working Days
£95.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Armless Office Chair Ergonomic Swivel Mesh Desk Chair, none
£41.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vinsetto Mesh Swivel Office Chair W/ Lumbar Support, Black And White
£52.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vinsetto Mesh Office Chair, Computer Chair With Adjustable Armrest, Grey

Cheapest offer

If you work from home or spend a lot of time in your office, you need a chair that's going to hold up. This Vinsetto computer chair goes above and beyond with its thick padding and reclining function. Comfort and functionality are important for a home office desk chair and Vinsetto knows how to deliver.
£53.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)