Vinsetto Mid Back Home Office Chair Swivel Computer Chair with Armrests - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Office Chair Swivel Desk Chair - White

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Mid Back Home Office Chair Swivel Computer Chair with Armrests, White

1-2 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Ergonomic Desk Chair, Adjustable PU Swivel Chair with Armrest & Silent Wheels for Makeup & Study, White Aosom UK

Unknown
£52.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Mid Back Home Office Chair Swivel Computer Chair With Armrests, White

1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vinsetto Mid Back Swivel Home Office Chair with Armrests White, White

2 to 4 days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.95

VINSETTO Mid Back PU Leather Home Office Chair Swivel Desk Chair with Arm, Wheel in White VINSETTO White

3-5 working days
£71.99

Vinsetto Office Chair Basic Tilt Fixed Armrest White 120 kg 921-303V70WT 540 x 525 x 990 mm

10 Working Days
£105.71
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Home Office Chair w/ Manual Footrest Recliner Padded Adjustable Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£109.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Vinsetto Office Chair Swivel Desk Chair - Grey
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Fluffy Unicorn Office Chair with Mid-Back and Swivel Wheel, Cute Desk Chair, Rainbow Multi-Colored
£55.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Mid Back Home Office Chair Swivel Computer Chair with Armrests - White, White

Cheapest offer

Let the effortless combination of style and comfort lead the way in your home office - choose this swivel chair from Vinsetto. Padded seat and back, with fixed armrests and a high back offer comfort and support. The height is adjustable via the under-seat lever. A heavy-duty base for support is fitted with five wheels for easy movement. Work wherever, whenever.Features: Under-seat lever to adjust the height between 84cm and 99cm; Padding on the seat and back for comfort; 360° swivel base with five castor wheels so you can move around easily; Faux leather upholstery is smooth and stylish; Maximum load 120kg, assembly required;Specifications: Color: White; Material: PU Leather, Metal, Sponge; Overall Dimensions: 52.5W x 54D x 84-99H cm; Seat Size: 45W x 39D cm; Seat Height: 50-65 cm; Backrest Width: 43 cm; Backrest Height to The Seat: 42 cm; Weight Capacity: 120 kg; Item Label: 921-303V70WT; Features: Stylish: Stand-out square shape with grid padding, this faux leather office chair is gr
£44.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk