Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair with Reclining Function Footrest - Pink, Pink

Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair with Reclining Function Footrest, Grey - Pink

Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair with Reclining Function Footrest - Pink, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair With Reclining Function, White And Pink

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Racing Gaming Chair, Reclining PU Leather Computer Chair with 360 Degree Swivel Seat, Footrest, Removable Headrest White and Pink Aosom UK

Unknown
£89.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair with Reclining Function Footrest, Grey - Pink

Delivered in 1 working day
£91.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair with Reclining Function, White and Pink

1-2 days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetta Reclining Racing Gaming Chair PU Leather with Headrest Pink, Pink

2 to 4 days
£103.99
Delivery from £4.95

HOMCOM Gaming Vinsetto Computer Gaming Chair - PU Leather HOMCOM Gaming Vinsetto Computer Gaming Chair - PU Leather

3 to 7 Days
£104.99
Delivery from £49.99

HOMCOM Gaming Vinsetto Computer Gaming Chair - PU Leather One Size Pink

3-7 working days
£104.99
Delivery from £49.99

VINSETTO Racing Style Gaming Chair with Reclining Function Footrest in White VINSETTO White

3-5 working days
£114.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair with Footrest Removable Rabbit Ears - Pink, Pink
£76.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Accent Chairs Velvet Armchairs for Living Room and Bedroom Light Grey | TJ Hughes
£87.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Executive Office Chair High Back Mesh Back Seat Desk Chairs - Black | TJ Hughes
£76.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair With Reclining Function Footrest - Grey | TJ Hughes
£92.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair with Reclining Function Footrest, Grey - Blue
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair with Reclining Function Footrest - Pink, Pink

Cheapest offer

Keep comfortable and focused in the game: do it with this Vinsetto gaming chair. Faux leather upholstery is sleek, with a coloured border all over for a touch of impact. Padded all over, with head and lumbar pillow included for comfort. The back reclines to a maximum 135°, with a pull-out footrest to elevate the lower body. Adjust the height between 45.5cm and 53.5cm, to game at a position best for you.Features: - 135° reclining back - lean back at an angle you want. Manual footrest to elevate lower body;- 45.5-53.5cm adjustable height;- Removable head and lumbar pillow included; - White faux leather upholstery, with a coloured border;- Five wheels and swivel seat works with your body movements;- Maximum load 120kg, assembly required;Specifications: - Colour: White, Pink;- Materials: PU Leather, Sponge, Nylon, Steel;- Overall Dimensions: 65W x 65D x 121-129H cm;- Reclining Dimensions: 65W x 137D x 105H cm;- Max Recline Angle: 135°; - Seat Size: 50W x 49D x 45.5-53.5H cm;- Armrest Heigh
£75.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk