Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair With Reclining Function Footrest - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£92.00
Delivery from £4.99

Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair with Footrest, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

Portland Grey Racing Style Gaming Chair with Reclining Footrest - Size: 129 x 65 x 65cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair With Reclining Function Footrest, Grey

1-3 working days
£105.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair with Reclining Function Footrest, Grey

1-2 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair with Reclining Function Footrest, Grey - Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£109.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto Faux Leather Reclining Gaming Chair with 360-Degree Swivel - White and Grey, Grey

2 to 4 days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.95

VINSETTO Racing Style Gaming Chair with Reclining Function Footrest in White VINSETTO White

3-5 working days
£115.99

Similar products

Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair with Footrest Removable Rabbit Ears - Pink, Pink
£76.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Accent Chairs Velvet Armchairs for Living Room and Bedroom Light Grey | TJ Hughes
£87.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair with Reclining Function Footrest, Grey - Pink
£75.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Executive Office Chair High Back Mesh Back Seat Desk Chairs - Black | TJ Hughes
£76.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair with Reclining Function Footrest, Grey - Blue
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Vinsetto Racing Style Gaming Chair With Reclining Function Footrest - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Keep comfortable and focused in the game: do it with this Vinsetto gaming chair. Faux leather upholstery is sleek, with a coloured border all over for a touch of impact. Padded all over, with head and lumbar pillow included for comfort. The back reclines to a maximum 135°, with a pull-out footrest to elevate the lower body. Adjust the height between 45.5cm and 53.5cm, to game at a position best for you. 135° reclining back - lean back at an angle you want. Manual footrest to elevate lower body 45.5-53.5cm adjustable height Removable head and lumbar pillow included White faux leather upholstery, with a coloured border Five wheels and swivel seat works with your body movements Maximum load 120kg, assembly required Colour: White, Grey Materials: PU Leather, Sponge, Nylon, Steel Overall Dimensions: 65W x 65D x 121-129H cm Reclining Dimensions: 65W x 137D x 105H cm Max Recline Angle: 135° Seat Size: 50W x 49D x 45.5-53.5H cm Armrest Height (to seat): 23H cm Backrest Size: 80L x 53.5W x 5D.
£92.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.