Vintage 16 Inch Childrens Bike, Emerald Blue Retro Bicycle with Stabilisers, Adjustable Seat, Dual Hand Brakes, Classic Cruiser Style for Ages 5 to 9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.99
Free Delivery

Huffy Vintage 16-inch Single Speed Girls¿ Bike, ag - Blue 16

3 to 7 days
£124.99
Delivery from £49.99

Huffy Vintage 16-inch Single Speed Girls¿ Bike, ag 16 Blue

3-7 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £49.99

Huffy Vintage 16 inch Wheel Size Kids Bike - Emerald Blue

3 to 5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Huffy Vintage 16 inch Bike Emerald Blue

1-4 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Huffy Vintage 16´´ Bike Blue Boy

8 working day(s)
£170.49
Delivery from £20.49

Similar products

Huffy Vintage Style 16i inch Bike in Matte Black
£124.99
Compare 4 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £49.99
Aquarian MODII-16 Modern Vintage Series - 16 inch - Two Ply - Cream
£41.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meinl Byzance Vintage Smack Stack Add on Pack 8 inch & 16 inch
£245.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £18.99
Celestion G10 Vintage 16 Ohm
£90.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vintage 16 Inch Childrens Bike, Emerald Blue Retro Bicycle with Stabilisers, Adjustable Seat, Dual Hand Brakes, Classic Cruiser Style for Ages 5 to 9

Cheapest offer

Rich Emerald Blue Styling: Deep blue colour and vintage frame design create a standout 16 inch children's bicycle. Built for Growing Confidence: 16 inch wheels suit riders approximately 107 to 122 cm tall, ideal for ages 5 to 9. Removable Stabilisers Included: Provide balance assistance while learning and remove easily for full two-wheel riding. Comfortable Everyday Geometry: Upright handlebars and padded saddle support relaxed, steady control on neighbourhood rides. Reliable Braking & Protection: Dual hand brakes, durable steel frame and enclosed chainguard help keep young riders safe.
£97.99
amazon.co.uk