Vitamin B12 Tablets 1000mcg - 1+ Year Supply - 400 Chewable Tablets - Natural Lemon Flavour - Vegan & Gluten-Free - Methylcobalamin Form - B12 Vitamins for Women & Men - Made in the UK

Vitamin B12 - 1000 mcg 400 Chewable Tablets - Natural Lemon Flavour Supplement for Fatigue, Tiredness & Dizziness - Vegan & Gluten Free

Vitamin B12 Tablets 1000mcg - 1+ Year Supply - 400 Chewable Tablets - Natural Lemon Flavour - Vegan & Gluten-Free - Methylcobalamin Form - B12 Vitamins for Women & Men - Made in the UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.79
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Vitamin B12 - 1000 mcg 400 Chewable Tablets - Natural Lemon Flavour Supplement for Fatigue, Tiredness & Dizziness - Vegan & Gluten Free

Cheapest Total Price
from 1 to 3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £1.99

WeightWorld Vitamin B12 High Strength 1000mcg - 400 Chewable Vegan Tablets (1+ Year) Lemon Flavour

in stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Solgar Vitamin B12 1000 mcg Nuggets - 250 Nuggets
£17.79
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vitamin B12 1000g High Strength B12 Methylcobalamin 180 Vegetarian Tablets 6 Month Supply Made in The UK by Nu U Nutrition
£9.97
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Solgar - Vitamin B12 1000ug Chewable 100 Nuggets
£12.89
Compare 26 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Healthaid Vitamin B12 1000ug (cobalamin) 50 Tablets
£7.99
Compare 9 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Vitamin B12 Tablets 1000mcg - 1+ Year Supply - 400 Chewable Tablets - Natural Lemon Flavour - Vegan & Gluten-Free - Methylcobalamin Form - B12 Vitamins for Women & Men - Made in the UK

Cheapest offer

REFRESHING LEMON FLAVOUR: WeightWorld's Chewable Vitamin B12 Tablets come in a refreshing lemon flavour with a soft, chewy texture that makes them easy to take every day. This chewable vitamin B12 supplement adds a bit of flavour to the daily routine and fits well whether kept at home, carried to work, or taken while travelling. Just 1 Vit B12 tablet a day is all it takes to get this important nutrient in a way that’s both convenient and enjoyable. 400 CHEWABLE TABLETS (1+ YEAR SUPPLY): Each serving provides 1000mcg of Vitamin B12 in the form of Methylcobalamin, the most biologically active and easily absorbed form of this key nutrient. Since B12 Vitamin is commonly found in animal-based foods like meat, eggs, and milk, these vegan vitamin B12 tablets are a practical choice for those following a plant-based diet. Make each day count with WeightWorld's Chewable B12 Vitamins for Women & Men. FOR LIFE ON THE GO: Keep the momentum going with Methylcobalamin B12 Tablets. Vitamin B12 contributes to the reduction of tiredness and fatigue. Vitamin B12 contributes to normal energy-yielding metabolism. Vitamin B12 contributes to the normal function of the immune system. Vitamin B12 contributes to normal red blood cell formation. Vitamin B12 contributes to normal functioning of the nervous system. Vitamin B12 contributes to normal psychological function (EFSA Approved Claims). VEGAN & GLUTEN-FREE: WeightWorld's B12 Vitamins for Women & Men are made using non-GMO ingredients and are manufactured and batch-tested in the UK under GMP guidelines for consistency. These Vit B12 supplements are free from gluten & other common allergens, which makes them suitable for a wide range of lifestyles. THE JOURNEY OF WEIGHTWORLD: Born from a passion for food supplements, WeightWorld has been growing since 2006. With nearly two decades of experience, the brand offers a wide range of products, including vitamins, minerals, plant-based supplements, devices, and more. Now reaching multiple countries, the focus remains on developing products that evolve with changing needs while staying true to the values that started it all.
£16.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk