Vittoria Adventure Tech 700c X 38 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 38

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £13.99

Vittoria Adventure Tech 700x38c Rigid Refl Full Black G2.0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.88
Free Delivery

Vittoria Adventure Tech 700x38c Rigid Refl Full Black G2.0

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.55
Free Delivery

Vittoria Adventure Tech G2.0 - Rigid Tyre - Full Black / Reflective (7

1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Adventure Tech 700x38c Rigid Refl Full Black G2.0

£34.86
Free Delivery

Vittoria Adventure Tech Rigid Reflex G2.0 Urban Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 38C

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Adventure Tech Rigid Reflex G2.0 Urban Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 38C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Adventure Tech 700c X 35 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 35
£17.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Vittoria Adventure Tech G2.0 700c Rigid Road Tyre Black Reflective
£34.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Vittoria Tyre Adventure Tech G2.0 Rigid Reflective Road 700x32 Black
£14.66
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Adventure Tech G2.0 700c Rigid Road Tyre Black Reflective
£34.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Vittoria Adventure Tech G2.0 700c Rigid Road Tyre Black Reflective
£34.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Vittoria Adventure Tech 700c X 38 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 38

Cheapest offer

The Adventure Tech offers a fast rolling center, transitioning to a mild side tread, for City/Touring performance in a range of conditions. E-bike compliant Graphene compound rolls fast, and when used on an e-bike, extends battery life. Reflective sidewall stripe increases your visibility for oncoming motorists. The Solid Shielding puncture protection layer makes punctures a thing of a past. As with all Vittoria Tech Series tires, the mix of performance and durability add up to a great value! Features:- Fast rolling center, transitioning to a mild side tread.- Additional puncture protection layer and reflective sidewall stripe for safety.- Functionalized GRAPHENE 2.0 compound minimizes battery usage on e-bikes.Specifications:- Size: 700- Width: 32c- Weight: 645gTechnology:- G is Vittoria's unique Graphene compound. The result is a compound that is superior in speed (rolling resistance), grip, durability and wear resistance.- Vittoria performance, made specifically for electric bikes. T
£19.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)