Vittoria Barzo 29X2.25 XC Blk Anthracite G2.0

Vittoria Barzo Tnt Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25

Used Offers from

Vittoria Barzo 29X2.25 XC Blk Anthracite G2.0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Barzo Tnt Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25

5 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vittoria Barzo TNT Graphene 2.0 Tyre Black Grey - 29x2.25

Delivery in 4 days
£40.69
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria Barzo Tyre XC Anthracite G2.0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Barzo 29X2.25 XC Blk Anthracite G2.0

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria E-barzo Tnt 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria E-Barzo XC TNT 4C G2.0 29" E-Bike Tyre Black/Anthracite
£27.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria E-barzo Tnt 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Barzo Tnt Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Barzo Tnt Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.25
Delivery from £4.99
Vittoria Barzo 29X2.25 XC Blk Anthracite G2.0

Cheapest offer

Aggressive XC tread for the most technical terrain Medium spaced knobs for a range of terrain and conditions Square knobs offers stability and durability World Champion XC, our best tyre for muddy and wet conditions
£26.99
amazon.co.uk