Vittoria Corsa N.ext Graphene Tubeless 700 X 34 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700 x 34

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £13.99

Vittoria Corsa N.EXT G2.0 Tubeless Ready Tyre - 700x34

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£43.19
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria Corsa N.EXT G2.0 Folding TLR Tubeless Ready Tyre in Full Blac

1-3 working days
£60.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Corsa N.EXT 700x34c TLR Full Black G2.0

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.61
Free Delivery

Vittoria Corsa N.EXT TLR Full G2.0 Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 34C

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Corsa N.EXT TLR Full G2.0 Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 34C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Corsa N.EXT 700x34c TLR Full Black G2.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Corsa N.ext 700c X 26 Road Tyre Black 700C x 26
£34.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Corsa N.ext Graphene Tubeless 700c X 32 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700C x 32
£38.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Vittoria Corsa N.EXT G2.0 Tubeless Ready Tyre - 700x30
£43.19
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Corsa N.EXT G2.0 Folding Tyre Black - 700x30
£35.41
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Corsa N.ext 700 X 24 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700 x 24
£34.49
Compare 20 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Vittoria Corsa N.ext Graphene Tubeless 700 X 34 Rigid Road Tyre Black 700 x 34

Cheapest offer

Discover the next level of road cycling performance with the VITTORIA Corsa N.ext Graphene Tubeless 700x34 rigid road tyre. This tyre marks a significant evolution in the legendary Corsa family, meticulously engineered to bridge the gap between professional racing performance and the demands of everyday durability. It is the perfect choice for dedicated cyclists who log long miles but refuse to compromise on speed, grip, and reliability.The Corsa N.ext is designed to elevate your ride experience, no matter the conditions. It leverages a unique tread design that features a smooth, fast-rolling central section to minimize resistance on the straights, allowing you to maintain higher speeds with less effort. The side tread, however, incorporates a more textured pattern to deliver exceptional cornering grip and confidence, giving you the control you need to carve through turns with precision. This intelligent design ensures you get the best of both worlds: pure speed and unwavering stabilit
£41.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.