Vittoria Mazza 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black

Vittoria Mazza 27.5X2.6 Enduro Full Black G2.0

Vittoria Mazza 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£38.49
Delivery from £7.99

Vittoria Mazza 27.5X2.6 Enduro Full Black G2.0

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Mazza Enduro G2.0 Tyre - Full Black (27.5 x 2.6 inch) Size: 2

1-3 working days
£62.50
Free Delivery
Vittoria Mazza 4c Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black

Cheapest offer

Mazza 4C Graphene 2.0 27.5´´ x 2.60 Rigid MTB Tyre.Size:27.5´´ / 2.60.The new Vittoria Mazza combines years of athlete input with cutting edge tread technology, raising the bar on the mixed terrain Enduro tire category.Starting with a defined center tread, the Mazza uses deep siping in the direction of rotation, allowing the tire to roll fast while still opposing drift, especially in off-camber terrain.The stepped leading edge rolls like a ramp, but digs in on climbs, making Mazza a top choice for both front and rear use.Substantial room was designed into the center tread to provide braking traction, while also accelerating cleaning.Cornering on the Mazza is handled by Vittori´s trademark progressive sipe width technology, which gives a gummy inside effective edge, but without the instability that competitors experience on the outside of the tread.Simply put, bigger sipes flex more than smaller sipes.This unique siping pattern creates asymmetrical tread flex, and translates into a pred
£38.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vittoria Mazza 27.5X2.6 Trail Blk Anthracite G2.0
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Mazza Trail G2.0 TLR Tyre - Full Black - 27.5 Inch (2.6 inch)
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Mazza Race Enduro Full Tyre Black - 27.5x2.60
Delivery from £7.99