Vittoria Mazza Race Enduro Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.6 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.6 27.5´´ x 2.6 Black

Vittoria Mazza Race Enduro Full Tyre Black - 27.5x2.60

Vittoria Mazza Race Enduro Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.6 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.6 27.5´´ x 2.6 Black

Cheapest Total Price
18 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £7.99

Vittoria Mazza Race Enduro G2.0 Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5 Inch (2.6

1-3 working days
£68.95
Free Delivery

Vittoria Mazza Race 27.5X2.6 Enduro 1-Fold Full Black 1C

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.07
Free Delivery

Vittoria Mazza Race G2.0 Enduro 1-Fold Bike Tyre Full Black - 27.5 X 2.6 Inches

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Mazza Race G2.0 Enduro 1-Fold Bike Tyre Full Black - 27.5 X 2.6 Inches

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery
Vittoria Mazza Race Enduro Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.6 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.6 27.5´´ x 2.6 Black

Cheapest offer

Designed For Enduro World Series Riders Mazza Race Uses Vittoria Brand New Graphene & Silica Soft Compound Specifically Developed To Satisfy The Needs Of Performance Oriented Gravity Riders Seeking Ultimate Grip On Any Trail And Condition. This Softer Compund Provides Optimal Flexibility And Deformation To The Tread. Grip And Damping Absorption Are Maximized At Every Lean Angle Enhancing Traction And Control Even On The Toughest Sections. 'Speed By More Grip' Will Lead Your Riding Performance With No Compromises. Mazza Race Also Features A New 60 Tpi, Reinforced Nylon Casing With Extra Puncture-Resistance Layer Placed At The Center, Between The Tread And The Casing, That Offers Increased Robustness To The Tire. Mazza Race Uses The Same Proven Tread Of The Mazza You Are Familiar With. The Defined Center Tread And Deep Siping In The Direction Of Rotation Allow Mazza To Roll Fast While Still Opposing Drift, Especially In Off-Camber Terrain. The Stepped Leading Edge Rolls Like A Ramp, But
£41.99
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vittoria Mazza Race Enduro Full Tyre Black - 29x2.40
Free Delivery
Vittoria Mazza Enduro Race 27.5 x 2.4 TLR Graphene G2.0 1C Folding Tyre MTB eMTB
£42.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vittoria Mazza Race Enduro Full Tyre Black - 29x2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Vittoria Mazza Race Enduro Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
Delivery from £5.49