Vittoria Mazza Race Enduro Tubeless 29´´ X 2.6 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.6 29´´ x 2.6 Black

Vittoria Mazza Race Enduro Full Tyre Black - 29x2.60

Vittoria Mazza Race Enduro Tubeless 29´´ X 2.6 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.6 29´´ x 2.6 Black

Cheapest Total Price
18 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £7.99

Vittoria Mazza Race Enduro G2.0 Folding Tyre - Full Black - 29 (2.6 in

1-3 working days
£68.95
Free Delivery

Vittoria Mazza Race G2.0 Enduro 1-Fold Bike Tyre Full Black - 29 X 2.6 Inches

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Mazza Race G2.0 Enduro 1-Fold Bike Tyre Full Black - 29 X 2.6 Inches

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery
Vittoria Mazza Race Enduro Tubeless 29´´ X 2.6 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.6 29´´ x 2.6 Black

Cheapest offer

VITTORIA Mazza Race Enduro Tubeless 29´´ x 2.6 MTB Tyre: Conquer Any TrailElevate your ride and dominate the most demanding mixed-terrain trails with the VITTORIA Mazza Race Enduro Tubeless 29´´ x 2.6 MTB tyre. Engineered for the serious enduro and trail rider who demands absolute control and unwavering confidence, the Mazza sets a new benchmark in performance. Whether you´re charging through loose dirt, gripping onto off-camber roots, or climbing technical ascents, this tyre is designed to provide unparalleled traction and speed. It´s the ultimate upgrade for your MTB Cycling adventures, offering a perfect balance of aggressive grip and fast-rolling efficiency.The New Vittoria Mazza combines years of athlete input with cutting edge tread technology, raising the bar on the mixed terrain Enduro tire category. Starting with a defined center tread, the Mazza uses deep siping in the direction of rotation, allowing the tire to roll fast while still opposing drift, especially in off-camber t
£37.99
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vittoria Mazza Race Enduro Full Tyre Black - 29x2.40
Free Delivery
Vittoria Mazza Enduro Race 27.5 x 2.4 TLR Graphene G2.0 1C Folding Tyre MTB eMTB
£42.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vittoria Mazza Race Enduro Full Tyre Black - 27.5x2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Vittoria Mazza Race Enduro Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
Delivery from £5.49