Vittoria Tattoo Ii 29´´ X 2.3 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.3 29´´ x 2.3 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £13.99

Vittoria Tattoo II Rigid Tyre - Full Black - 29 x 2.3 inch

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Tattoo II Rigid Full Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.3 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.87
Free Delivery

Vittoria Tattoo II 29X2.3 Rigid Full Black Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
£31.87
Free Delivery

Vittoria Tattoo II Rigid Full Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.3 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.87
Free Delivery

Vittoria Tattoo II 29X2.3 Rigid Full Black Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.29
Free Delivery
Vittoria Tattoo Ii 29´´ X 2.3 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.3 29´´ x 2.3 Black

Cheapest offer

.3 rigid urban tyre:VITTORIA Tattoo II 29´´ x 2.3 Rigid Urban TyreConquer the city with the VITTORIA Tattoo II 29 x 2.3 rigid urban tyre. This high-performance tyre is meticulously engineered to transform your urban environment into a personal playground. Experience the perfect fusion of BMX-inspired agility and commuter-focused efficiency. From the daily commute to weekend adventures, the Tattoo II provides the confidence and performance you need to navigate the urban landscape with unparalleled style and control. Its unique design philosophy ensures that you´re always ready, whether you´re racing through traffic or practicing freestyle maneuvers in the park.Unmatched Grip and Ultimate ControlThe standout feature of the Tattoo II is its innovative, BMX-inspired 360° tread pattern. This continuous design provides consistent and predictable grip at any angle, giving you the confidence to lean hard into corners, execute sharp turns, and maintain traction on unpredictable city surfaces. T
£18.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vittoria Tattoo II Rigid Tyre Black - 20x2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Tattoo II Rigid Tyre Black - 26x2.30
Delivery from £2.95