Vittoria Tattoo II Rigid Tyre Black - 26x2.30

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£19.44
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria Tattoo II Rigid Tyre - Full Black - 26 x 2.3 inch

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria TYRE Vit Tattoo II 26x2.3 rigid full bk

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Tattoo II Rigid Full Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 2.3 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.87
Free Delivery

Vittoria Tattoo II Rigid Full Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 26 X 2.3 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.87
Free Delivery

Vittoria Tattoo II 26X2.3 Rigid Full Black Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.29
Free Delivery
Vittoria Tattoo II Rigid Tyre Black - 26x2.30

Cheapest offer

The rigid Vittoria Tattoo II rigid tyre has a continuous side-to-side tread for maximum grip and protection in every corner.Features:- Use: Urban, MTB- Diamond tread pattern with micro-grooves for increased tread life and improved tread lifesofter and more pronounced tread blocks on the sidewalls- Light version of the classic Tattoo- Measurements: 20x2.40,26x2.30,29x2.30- Weight: 470 g- Compound: 1C- TPI: 120
£19.44
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Vittoria Tattoo II Rigid Tyre Black - 20x2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Tattoo Ii 29´´ X 2.3 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.3 29´´ x 2.3 Black
£18.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99