Vittoria Terreno Zero Folding Tyre Black - 700x40

Used Offers from

Vittoria Terreno Zero Folding Tyre Black - 700x40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£18.15
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria Terreno Zero 700x38c Fold Full Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Terreno Zero Gravel Tyre - Folding Clincher - Full Black (700

1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Terreno Zero 700x38c Fold Full Black

In stock
£36.00
Delivery from £20.90

Similar products

Vittoria Terreno Zero 700x32c Blk Anthracite G2.0
£39.10
Compare 6 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Terreno Zero Tubeless 700c X 37 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 37
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Terreno Zero Tnt Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 700c X 47 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 47
£25.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Terreno Zero Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vittoria Terreno Zero Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 700c X 47 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 47
£32.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Terreno Zero Folding Tyre Black - 700x40

Cheapest offer

The Vittoria Terreno Zero Folding Tyre is composed of 3 compounds in the tread (3C) to increase life and grip. The cotton shell is 320 TPI: the preferred tyre for professional cyclists. The patented GRAPHENE 2.0 compound provides the best wet grip. Traditional tread profile blocks are ideal for smooth transitions on a wide range of terrains.Features:- Use: Cyclo-cross- Measurements: 700x37, 700x40- Compound: GRAPHENE 2.0- Weight: 730 g- TPI: 1-20- ETRTO: 37-622 (700x37)- Folding- Compatible with tube-type tyres
£18.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk