Vittoria Terreno Zero Tubeless 650b X 47 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 47

Used Offers from

Vittoria Terreno Zero Tubeless 650b X 47 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 47

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Terreno Zero G2.0 Gravel Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Delivery from £2.99

Vittoria Terreno Zero G2.0 Gravel Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Delivery from £2.99

Vittoria Terreno Zero G2.0 Gravel Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
£26.95
Delivery from £2.99

Vittoria Terreno Zero G2.0 Gravel Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
£26.95
Delivery from £2.99

Vittoria Terreno Zero TNT Graphene 2.0 Tyre Black Grey - 650x47B

Delivery in 4 days
£32.02
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria Terreno Zero Tyre TNT Graphene 2.0 - Grey

4
£40.63
Delivery from £7.99

Vittoria Terreno Zero G2.0 Gravel Tyre

£41.95
Delivery from £2.99

Vittoria Terreno Zero G2.0 Gravel Tyre Black Cycling Bike Ride

£42.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vittoria Terreno Zero 700x32c Blk Anthracite G2.0
£39.10
Compare 6 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Terreno Zero Tubeless 700c X 37 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 37
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Terreno Zero Tnt Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 700c X 47 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 47
£25.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Terreno Zero Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vittoria Terreno Zero Graphene 2.0 Tubeless 700c X 47 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 47
£32.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Terreno Zero Tubeless 650b X 47 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 47

Cheapest offer

VITTORIA Terreno Zero Tubeless 650B x 47 Rigid Gravel TyreUnleash pure speed on your gravel adventures with the VITTORIA Terreno Zero Tubeless 650B x 47 rigid gravel tyre. Specifically engineered for riders who frequently transition between paved surfaces and hard-packed gravel, this tyre bridges the gap between road efficiency and off-road capability. If your routes involve long stretches of tarmac, smooth dirt roads, or compact gravel paths, the Terreno Zero is designed to maximize your speed and enjoyment without compromise. This tyre is the ideal choice for gravel cycling, offering a versatile profile in a 27.5´´- 650B size, with a generous 47mm width (47 - 584) and a robust, rigid bead construction designed for tubeless setups.The performance-driven design is immediately evident, drawing inspiration directly from Vittori´s legendary Corsa road racing tyres. The Terreno Zero features a completely smooth center tread, a deliberate choice to drastically minimize rolling resistance on
£24.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)