Vittoria Veloce 20´´ X 1.75 Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.75

Used Offers from

Vittoria Veloce 20´´ X 1.75 Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.75

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Veloce Tyre 20x1.75 black

Delivery in 4 days
£38.09
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria TYRE Vit Veloce 20x1.75 Fold Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Veloce Folding BMX Tyre (20 x 1.75 inch) Size: 20 x 1.75 inch

1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Veloce 20x1.75 Folding Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Veloce Folding Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 20 X 1.75 Inches

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Veloce Folding Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 20 X 1.75 Inches

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Veloce 20x1.75 Folding Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Veloce Folding Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 20 X 1.90 Inches
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Veloce 20´´ X 1.75 Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.75

Cheapest offer

VITTORIA Veloce 20´´ x 1.75 Urban TyreTransform your daily commute and city explorations with the VITTORIA Veloce 20´´ x 1.75 Urban Tyre, a masterclass in speed, reliability, and control for the modern urban cyclist. Engineered specifically for the demands of the urban landscape, the Veloce is the perfect upgrade for your folding bike, commuter, or any bicycle equipped with 20-inch wheels. It delivers an exceptional balance of low rolling resistance and robust durability, allowing you to navigate city streets with newfound efficiency and confidence.The Veloce is designed for riders who refuse to compromise. Its intelligent tread pattern provides a fast, smooth roll on pavement and asphalt, minimizing effort and maximizing your speed on straightaways. When the weather turns or the road surface becomes unpredictable, the carefully designed grooves offer dependable traction, ensuring stable handling and braking performance in both wet and dry conditions. Ride with peace of mind knowing th
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)