Vittoria Zaffiro - Rigid Tyre 700x25

Vittoria Zaffiro IV Puncture Resistant Bike Cycle 700 x 25c IV Rigid Tyre Black

Vittoria Zaffiro - Rigid Tyre 700x25

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.38
Delivery from £3.00

Vittoria Zaffiro IV Puncture Resistant Bike Cycle 700 x 25c IV Rigid Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.64
GBP 16.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vittoria Unisex Adult Zaffiro IV Bike Tyre - Black, 700 x 25 cm

In stock
£17.43
Free Delivery

Vittoria Unisex Adult Zaffiro IV Bike Tyre - Black, 700 x 25 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.43
Free Delivery

PAIR of Vittoria Zaffiro Rigid Road Bike Tyres (700c) 25, 28, 30, or 32mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Delivery from £3.00

2 x Vittoria Zaffiro Road Racing Bike Bicycle Clincher Rigid Tyres Tyre 700 x 25

£32.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Zaffiro IV - Folding Tyre 700x25
£20.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Clincher 700X28 VITTORIA Sapphire IV Racing Bicycle Road Tyre Foldable
£13.38
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro Iv 29´´ X 2.20 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20
Delivery from £6.99
2x VITTORIA ZAFFIRO IV FOLDING TYRES, 23mm, 25mm, 28mm
£40.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Cannondale CAAD Optimo 4 Road Bike - Silver 56cm
£629.00
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £49.99
Vittoria Zaffiro - Rigid Tyre 700x25

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 700C / Size: 700x25 / Manufacturer Part Number: VIT121.3ZR.23.25.111TG / UPC: 8022530007627 / Material: Rubber / MPN: TY24 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14012071927 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Vittoria ZAFFIRO Clincher Road Tyre TY24 Black 700c X 25 / Weight: 300 / Colour: Black/Black / Brand: Vittoria / Type: Clincher / EAN: 8022530007627 / GTIN: 8022530007627 / Compatible Bike Type: Touring Bike / Features: Semi-Slick Tread / Item Weight: 300 / Part Type: Tyre
£13.38
ebay.co.uk